База танцоров НТЛ

Рейтинг солистов

Место Танцор Рейтинг Рост
Класс: D
1 Татаурова Мария 47.0
2 Швецова Алиса 45.0
3 Курлова Ксения 21.0
4 Колтович Елизавета 11.0
Класс: E
1 Ефимова Виктория 88.0
2 Лавринова Вероника 58.0 +1 (+13)
3 Шамбулина Мария 54.0 -1
4 Калачева Софья 44.0
5 Нэборока Анастасия 40.0
6 Кривкина Екатерина 34.0
7 Ушмодина Ирина 33.0
8 Бражник Полина 31.0
9 Омельченко Каролина 27.0
10 Нестерова Анастасия 25.0 +2 (+10)
11 Ергина Екатерина 23.0 -1
12 Родина Дарья 21.0 +1 (+7)
13 Поливалова Вероника 19.0 -2
14 Муханова Мария Романовна 9.0
15 Трактин Елисей 5.0
16 Шурупова Арина Алексеевна 1.0
Класс: N
1 Базылева Таисия 74.0 (+23)
2 Потапова Мария 59.0 +1 (+18)
3 Нестерова Мария 49.0 -1
4 Евдокимова Екатерина 38.0 +2 (+10)
5 Петросян Виктория 34.0 +2 (+11)
6 Клюева Элина 32.0 -2
7 Басова Валерия 30.0 -2
8 Салий Мария Александровна 20.0 +13 (+20)
9 Ужакина Яна 19.0 -1
10 Чекмарева Софья 15.0 -1
11 Левшина Екатерина 14.0 +3 (+7)
12 Клыкова Ксения 13.0 +1 (+4)
13 Шестак Владимир 11.0 -3
14-16 Потапова Вероника Павловна 10.0 +7 (+10)
14-16 Аввакумов Денис Андреевич 10.0 -3
14-16 Гербер Софья 10.0 -3
17 Антонова Юлия 9.0 -1 (+5)
18 Франчук Арина Вадимовна 6.0 -3
19 Кондратьева Алла 4.0 -3
20 Глушенкова Ольга 1.0 -2
21 Пожидаев Александр Юрьевич 0.0 -2
Класс: ШБТ
1 Полуянова Алиса Максимовна 70.0 (+2)
2 Довганич Иван Витальевич 64.0 +2 (+22)
3 Петрова Елизавета 60.0 +2 (+22)
4 Волкова Маргарита 55.0 -2
5 Жабагинова София Тимуровна 49.0 (+11)
6 Гнездилова Анна 47.0 +3 (+18)
7 Вовченко Юлия 45.0 -4
8 Муравьева Надежда 36.0 -1
9 Смоль Анна 31.0 -1
10 Трактина Таисия 29.0 -1
11 Санников Денис Олегович 24.0
12 Готовская Алиса 23.0 +8 (+10)
13 Михайлова Светлана Сергеевна 21.0 +3 (+7)
14-17 Швецова Юлия 20.0 -2
14-17 Рабуха Варвара 20.0 +2 (+6)
14-17 Асейкина Ксения Сергеевна 20.0 +1 (+4)
14-17 Михайлов Андрей Сергеевич 20.0 +10 (+13)
18-19 Зенин Михаил 17.0 -5
18-19 Богачева Евгения 17.0 -5
20-22 Яничкин Владимир 14.0 -4
20-22 Кравченко Лилиана 14.0 +14 (+14)
20-22 Качурина Мария 14.0 -4
23 Витчевская Василиса Алексеевна 12.0 -2
24-25 Ахмадеев Лев 11.0 +2 (+7)
24-25 Тамразян Милана 11.0 -2
26 Каменко София 9.0 -3
27 Шашуловская Александра Антоновна 7.0 +7 (+7)
28 Самойлина Милана 6.0 -3
29-30 Михайлина Варвара 4.0 -3
29-30 Фабинский Кирилл 4.0 -3
31-32 Андриевский Виктор 3.0 -2
31-32 Самотаева Вероника 3.0 -2
33-34 Наноян Тереза Оганнесовна 2.0 +1 (+2)
33-34 Сусоколова Алёна Алексеевна 2.0 +1 (+2)